(0) EN

什么网络平台可以挣钱

10Gb/s 1310 10km

The LTX1305 is a single mode 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s duplex optical transceiver designed for high performance service in advanced Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel equipment. It employs a 1310nm DFB laser and an PIN/TIA receiver. It is housed in a rugged die cast “hot swappable” XFP package with the LC duplex optical connector. 

加入詢單
Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTX1305-BC+
LTX1305-BH+
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -5~-1dBm -14.4dBm

? 10GBASE LR/LW 10G Ethernet

? 10G Fibre Channel

? SONET OC-192 SR-1

? STM I-64.1

? LC Duplex optical interface

? 9.95~11.3Gb/s(GN2010D)

? 10km SMF

? power comsuption:1.5W

? Standards

   802.3ae

   SFF8077