(0) EN

大玩家娱乐城优惠活动

10G Ethernet 2.0 to 10.5Gb/s 1310 1.4km

The LTF1303 SFP+ transceiver is intended for 1.4km reach service from 2.0Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s 1310nm single mode high-speed communications equipment.It is offered in the commercial and industrial temperature ranges. They are compliant with IEEE802.3ae-2002, SFF-8431 and SFF-8432.

加入詢單
Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm

? High-speed storage area networks 

? LTE optical repeater application 

? High-speed data pipes

? RJ-45 interface

? 1.4km SMF

? 2.0Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s(GN1157)

? power consumption:1.2W

? Standards  

   802.3ae

   SFP MSA